Back to: Pigtails

Fibre pigtail 1m

E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2, APC Version

Description

Semi tight buffer, 600 µm

Documentation

ENDENLFRCNESIT
Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet file-icon Datasheet Datasheet

Versions

Article No.StockProductFibre typePigtailsColourWeight [kg]Packing unit
309311 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCred0.1 kg1 pc.
309312 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCgreen0 kg1 pc.
309313 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCyellow0.1 kg1 pc.
309314 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCblue0.1 kg1 pc.
309315 Pigtail SC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2SC/APCred0.1 kg1 pc.
309316 Pigtail SC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2SC/APCgreen0.1 kg1 pc.